Aylant Group was established in 2008. The company has been engaged in business consulting services related to the design of medical and cosmetology projects, projects of medical and aesthetic centers in Azerbaijan, Georgia and Russia. Since then, the company has equipped and built several dozen medical centers and aesthetic centers in various sectors of existing medicine. At present, Aylant Group has supplied and built more than 20 projects in Azerbaijan and about 10 projects in Georgia and Russia.
Our company has two main areas of activity: medicine and cosmetology. In this regard, we carry out the following: projects, design, procurement, staff training, equipment repair and service assistance. Our goal is also to represent in our country a wide range of companies known for their equipment and products in the field of medicine, beauty and SPA in accordance with our interests, in the interests of other hospitals and centers in Azerbaijan and the Caucasus region.
Establishing long-term business relationships with companies in the fields of medicine and cosmetology is important for the company. Proof of this is the long-term partnership with many Italian, American, Russian, French, German, English, Turkish and other organizations. In addition, the company's success and the success of more than 20 European and American companies (ZIMMER Medizine Gmbh, ROBOTIC ATT-USA, SPINEMED-Canada, Motomed-Germany, Kinetec-France, Chatanoga Group, DJO Global International, Cynosure Inc., Euroclinic, Heka Acquisition of official distributors of Dental, Hexagon, GymnaUniphy, WestMedica and). etc.) allows us to further expand our relations and recommend ourselves as a stable company in the Azerbaijani market in the above areas.